Telpu orientēšanās tūre 2019

1. kārta


S10 V10 S12 V12 S14 V14 S16 V16 S21 V21 S40 V40
S10
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. Distance2. Distance Kopā Punkti
1 Elīza Auziņa   14:09 +0:44 (3) 38:22   (1) 52:31   1 000
2 Sanija Alksne   27:04 +13:39 (8) 39:21 +0:59 (2) 66:25 +13:54 790
3 Elizabete Ozoliņa   28:37 +15:12 (9) 47:30 +9:08 (3) 76:07 +23:36 689
4 Loreta Lebedoka   13:25   (1) 72:38 +34:16 (7) 86:03 +33:32 610
5 Kristīne Mona Pūce   35:01 +21:36 (11) 66:10 +27:48 (4) 101:11 +48:40 519
6 Marta Zandberga   38:53 +25:28 (12) 68:29 +30:07 (5) 107:22 +54:51 489
7 Maija Pumpure   38:58 +25:33 (13) 68:35 +30:13 (6) 107:33 +55:02 488
8 Dārta Krastkalne   30:11 +16:46 (10) 81:05 +42:43 (8) 111:16 +58:45 471
  Māra Bērze   43:50 +30:25 (16) MP MP  
  Ulla Tetere   14:02 +0:37 (2) MP MP  
  Līva Zinberga   44:32 +31:07 (17) MP MP  
  Dārta Ezeriņa   22:38 +9:13 (5) MP MP  
  Nora Ezeriņa   23:09 +9:44 (6) MP MP  
  Elizabete Greble   26:58 +13:33 (7) DNS DNS  
  Kristiāna-Helēna Eņģelīte   DNS DNS DNS  
  Līna Zilvere   DNS DNS DNS  
  Marta Korņejeva   42:31 +29:06 (15) DNS DNS  
  Milda Ozoliņa   42:22 +28:57 (14) DNS DNS  
  Tīna Lote Oliņa   20:29 +7:04 (4) DNS DNS  
  Madara Pumpure   50:40 +37:15 (18) DNS DNS  
V10
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. Distance2. Distance Kopā Punkti
1 Kristofers Metums   12:31   (1) 27:13   (1) 39:44   1 000
2 Kārlis Tamovičs   14:22 +1:51 (2) 28:32 +1:19 (2) 42:54 +3:10 926
3 Ernests Šate   33:34 +21:03 (9) 50:33 +23:20 (3) 84:07 +44:23 472
4 Uvis Cakuls   29:21 +16:50 (8) 66:48 +39:35 (5) 96:09 +56:25 413
5 Egons Ozoliņš   43:32 +31:01 (12) 53:15 +26:02 (4) 96:47 +57:03 410
  Dāvids Beinerts   48:53 +36:22 (13) MP MP  
  Mikus Landsbergs   MP MP MP  
  Sebastians Janovs   MP MP MP  
  Timotejs Janovs   16:06 +3:35 (4) MP MP  
  Klāvs Lācis   23:05 +10:34 (6) DNS DNS  
  Krists Tolpežņikovs   36:08 +23:37 (11) DNS DNS  
  Miks Oliņš   20:39 +8:08 (5) DNS DNS  
  Roberts Tolpežņikovs   35:57 +23:26 (10) DNS DNS  
  Rūdolfs Dubrovskis   MP DNS DNS  
  Uvis Narnickis   MP DNS DNS  
  Gusts Zilvers   28:31 +16:00 (7) DNS DNS  
  Oskars Mikus Ermansons   15:39 +3:08 (3) DNS DNS  
S12
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. Distance2. Distance Kopā Punkti
1 Amanda Mankus   15:58 +4:56 (2) 22:10   (1) 38:08   1 000
2 Adele Balanasa   17:50 +6:48 (4) 27:30 +5:20 (2) 45:20 +7:12 841
3 Keita Eglīte   16:25 +5:23 (3) 36:26 +14:16 (3) 52:51 +14:43 721
4 Ance Korņejeva   24:41 +13:39 (9) 38:45 +16:35 (4) 63:26 +25:18 601
5 Laura Ezeriņa   23:28 +12:26 (7) 56:01 +33:51 (6) 79:29 +41:21 479
6 Alise Lotte Oļukalna   23:30 +12:28 (8) 56:08 +33:58 (7) 79:38 +41:30 478
7 Rēzija Kārkliņa   51:57 +40:55 (13) 51:11 +29:01 (5) 103:08 +65:00 369
  Marta Bērziņa   22:12 +11:10 (6) MP MP  
  Annija Ošāne   11:02   (1) MP MP  
  Katrīna-Lūcija Eņģelīte   25:13 +14:11 (10) MP MP  
  Mia Gailuma   35:07 +24:05 (11) MP MP  
  Sintija Jermicāne   22:09 +11:07 (5) MP MP  
  Undīne Cine   35:08 +24:06 (12) MP MP  
  Justīne Kalniņa   MP DNS DNS  
  Keta Keita Zeltiņa   DNS DNS DNS  
V12
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. Distance2. Distance Kopā Punkti
1 Mikus Felcs   8:42   (1) 24:11   (1) 32:53   1 000
2 Dāvids Kalniņš   14:06 +5:24 (3) 28:27 +4:16 (2) 42:33 +9:40 772
3 Matīss Martinsons   12:58 +4:16 (2) 32:26 +8:15 (3) 45:24 +12:31 724
4 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs   16:41 +7:59 (5) 36:41 +12:30 (5) 53:22 +20:29 616
  Artūrs Brēmanis   MP 36:15 +12:04 (4) MP  
  Gregors Tauriņš   14:28 +5:46 (4) MP MP  
  Jurğis Janelsiņš   DNS DNS DNS  
  Atis Dubrovskis   48:49 +40:07 (6) DNS DNS  
S14
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. Distance2. Distance Kopā Punkti
  Eva Grauda   6:40   (1) MP MP  
  Laura Cakule   28:44 +22:04 (2) DNS DNS  
V14
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. Distance2. Distance Kopā Punkti
1 Uvis Šolmanis   4:34   (1) 18:54   (1) 23:28   1 000
2 Mārtiņš Strožs   5:25 +0:51 (2) 20:46 +1:52 (2) 26:11 +2:43 896
3 Mārtiņš Mežsargs   8:19 +3:45 (3) 21:24 +2:30 (3) 29:43 +6:15 789
4 Mārcis Dzērve   12:31 +7:57 (5) 21:24 +2:30 (4) 33:55 +10:27 691
5 Ricards Girgensons   10:00 +5:26 (4) 45:27 +26:33 (6) 55:27 +31:59 423
6 Krišs Mazurs   19:30 +14:56 (6) 51:45 +32:51 (8) 71:15 +47:47 329
7 Sebastians Mauris   19:54 +15:20 (7) 51:31 +32:37 (7) 71:25 +47:57 328
8 Oto Cillinbergs   20:09 +15:35 (8) 51:47 +32:53 (9) 71:56 +48:28 326
  Gustavs Ameriks   DNS DNS DNS  
  Krišjānis Gercāns   DNS DNS DNS  
  Pauls Oliņš   DNS 28:23 +9:29 (5) DNS  
  Helvijs Kārkliņš   20:13 +15:39 (9) DNS DNS  
S16
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. Distance2. Distance Kopā Punkti
1 Eimija Mihelsone   9:33   (1) 22:34 +1:01 (2) 32:07   1 000
2 Anete Actiņa   10:45 +1:12 (3) 21:33   (1) 32:18 +0:11 994
3 Paula Daniela Priedulēna   9:54 +0:21 (2) 49:09 +27:36 (4) 59:03 +26:56 543
  Jete Laiva   MP 38:44 +17:11 (3) MP  
  Aija Egija Arnicāne   12:06 +2:33 (4) DNS DNS  
  Stefānija Siksne   12:30 +2:57 (5) DNS DNS  
  Paula Lucāne   DNS DNS DNS  
V16
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. Distance2. Distance Kopā Punkti
1 Ronalds Lūkins   6:39 +2:14 (2) 18:44   (1) 25:23   1 000
2 Paulis Janovs   4:25   (1) 27:08 +8:24 (3) 31:33 +6:10 804
3 Niks Iesalnieks   9:09 +4:44 (4) 22:46 +4:02 (2) 31:55 +6:32 795
4 Gustavs Bumblis   8:02 +3:37 (3) 27:10 +8:26 (4) 35:12 +9:49 721
5 Marks Truhins   14:42 +10:17 (5) 27:16 +8:32 (5) 41:58 +16:35 604
  Ivars Batrags   DNS DNS DNS  
  Mārtiņš Bojārs   DNS DNS DNS  
  Rūdolfs Bušs   DNS DNS DNS  
  Otomārs Gulbis   DNS DNS DNS  
S21
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. Distance2. Distance Kopā Punkti
1 Kristīne Brunere   5:15   (1) 21:47 +1:11 (3) 27:02   1 000
2 Una Undīne Dzērve   6:55 +1:40 (4) 20:36   (1) 27:31 +0:29 982
3 Una Grauda   7:01 +1:46 (5) 21:27 +0:51 (2) 28:28 +1:26 949
4 Līva Oliņa   6:15 +1:00 (3) 24:05 +3:29 (7) 30:20 +3:18 891
5 Elīna Krēmere   7:37 +2:22 (6) 23:02 +2:26 (4) 30:39 +3:37 882
6 Elīna Mankus   5:41 +0:26 (2) 26:05 +5:29 (8) 31:46 +4:44 850
7 Anete Dzērve   7:53 +2:38 (7) 23:58 +3:22 (6) 31:51 +4:49 848
8 Karīna Janova   16:00 +10:45 (15) 23:51 +3:15 (5) 39:51 +12:49 678
9 Zane Pīpkalēja   14:38 +9:23 (14) 26:52 +6:16 (9) 41:30 +14:28 651
10 Dārta Deksne   9:51 +4:36 (10) 34:08 +13:32 (13) 43:59 +16:57 614
11 Zane Egle   14:19 +9:04 (12) 33:33 +12:57 (12) 47:52 +20:50 564
12 Inta Cakule   18:20 +13:05 (17) 36:11 +15:35 (14) 54:31 +27:29 495
13 Ance Saleniece   35:18 +30:03 (20) 28:43 +8:07 (10) 64:01 +36:59 422
14 Grēta Galkina   35:26 +30:11 (21) 28:44 +8:08 (11) 64:10 +37:08 421
15 Dace Kļaviņa   27:23 +22:08 (18) 40:43 +20:07 (15) 68:06 +41:04 396
16 Inga Pikšena   42:44 +37:29 (23) 49:46 +29:10 (16) 92:30 +65:28 292
17 Kristīne Bērziņa   48:37 +43:22 (24) 57:43 +37:07 (17) 106:20 +79:18 254
  Laila Zinberga   8:58 +3:43 (9) MP MP  
  Kitija Ozoliņa   8:32 +3:17 (8) MP MP  
  Laura Stukle   14:08 +8:53 (11) MP MP  
  Kristīne Ošāne   16:42 +11:27 (16) MP MP  
  Līva Tauriņa   14:26 +9:11 (13) MP MP  
  Ilze Jākobsone   41:12 +35:57 (22) DNS DNS  
  Liene Zilvere   MP DNS DNS  
  Signe Millere   MP DNS DNS  
  Madara Rasiņa   30:00 +24:45 (19) DNS DNS  
  Aiga Rozenberga   DNS DNS DNS  
V21
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. Distance2. Distance Kopā Punkti
1 Jānis Bukins   5:11   (1) 17:05 +1:17 (3) 22:16   1 000
2 Jēkabs Janovs   6:41 +1:30 (6) 15:48   (1) 22:29 +0:13 990
3 Kristaps Bruners   6:15 +1:04 (4) 17:21 +1:33 (4) 23:36 +1:20 943
4 Kristaps Kārkliņš   8:16 +3:05 (8) 16:40 +0:52 (2) 24:56 +2:40 893
5 Valters Āboliņš   6:16 +1:05 (5) 19:56 +4:08 (7) 26:12 +3:56 849
6 Jānis Zaharans   9:40 +4:29 (9) 18:45 +2:57 (6) 28:25 +6:09 783
7 Jēkabs Dzenis   6:10 +0:59 (3) 22:44 +6:56 (9) 28:54 +6:38 770
8 Mareks Emsiņš   7:51 +2:40 (7) 23:14 +7:26 (10) 31:05 +8:49 716
9 Aleksejs Mjaliks   10:53 +5:42 (10) 28:44 +12:56 (12) 39:37 +17:21 562
10 Rihards Šata   5:53 +0:42 (2) 36:29 +20:41 (15) 42:22 +20:06 525
11 Juris Zavickis   12:34 +7:23 (12) 32:17 +16:29 (13) 44:51 +22:35 496
12 Lauris Zemvalds   17:37 +12:26 (14) 28:30 +12:42 (11) 46:07 +23:51 482
13 Kaspars Pudists   15:56 +10:45 (13) 34:00 +18:12 (14) 49:56 +27:40 445
  Jānis Bērziņš   28:59 +23:48 (15) MP MP  
  Oto Laiva   11:14 +6:03 (11) MP MP  
  Atis Heinols   MP 20:16 +4:28 (8) MP  
  Anatolijs Tarasovs   DSQ 18:36 +2:48 (5) DSQ  
  Edgars Rasiņš   30:14 +25:03 (16) DNS DNS  
  Kristaps Silbaums   DNS DNS DNS  
S40
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. Distance2. Distance Kopā Punkti
1 Kristīne Veita   7:17 +1:07 (2) 18:07   (1) 25:24   1 000
2 Inese Kauķe   7:37 +1:27 (3) 21:00 +2:53 (2) 28:37 +3:13 887
3 Inese Felca   6:10   (1) 23:43 +5:36 (3) 29:53 +4:29 849
4 Vija Šiltere   14:04 +7:54 (9) 24:39 +6:32 (4) 38:43 +13:19 656
5 Kristīne Balanasa   14:05 +7:55 (10) 27:49 +9:42 (6) 41:54 +16:30 606
6 Zane Kojaloviča   16:19 +10:09 (12) 26:33 +8:26 (5) 42:52 +17:28 592
7 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka   8:30 +2:20 (5) 35:24 +17:17 (9) 43:54 +18:30 578
8 Ginta Narnicka   11:56 +5:46 (6) 33:02 +14:55 (8) 44:58 +19:34 564
9 Aija Feldmane   17:45 +11:35 (13) 28:39 +10:32 (7) 46:24 +21:00 547
10 Inese Grauda   8:28 +2:18 (4) 38:48 +20:41 (12) 47:16 +21:52 537
11 Dace Cauce   23:39 +17:29 (14) 36:16 +18:09 (10) 59:55 +34:31 423
12 Inga Bērze   13:09 +6:59 (7) 56:37 +38:30 (15) 69:46 +44:22 364
13 Iluta Pluķena   28:14 +22:04 (15) 46:43 +28:36 (13) 74:57 +49:33 338
14 Ilze Tropa   28:33 +22:23 (16) 47:40 +29:33 (14) 76:13 +50:49 333
15 Jolanta Lebedoka   13:20 +7:10 (8) 72:36 +54:29 (16) 85:56 +60:32 295
  Linda Katlapa   15:56 +9:46 (11) MP MP  
  Līga Stroža   MP 38:23 +20:16 (11) MP  
V40
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. Distance2. Distance Kopā Punkti
1 Edijs Šmits   4:31   (1) 17:59   (1) 22:30   1 000
2 Guntars Mankus   8:15 +3:44 (4) 18:18 +0:19 (2) 26:33 +4:03 847
3 Kaspars Kojalovičs   7:10 +2:39 (3) 22:37 +4:38 (3) 29:47 +7:17 755
4 Egons Šolmanis   7:03 +2:32 (2) 27:29 +9:30 (9) 34:32 +12:02 651
5 Aldis Strožs   13:29 +8:58 (6) 23:18 +5:19 (4) 36:47 +14:17 611
6 Ardis Dambis   14:17 +9:46 (7) 23:42 +5:43 (5) 37:59 +15:29 592
7 Intars Metums   12:01 +7:30 (5) 27:01 +9:02 (8) 39:02 +16:32 576
8 Ints Marcinkevičs   20:44 +16:13 (8) 25:50 +7:51 (7) 46:34 +24:04 483
9 Artis Mednis   25:14 +20:43 (10) 25:28 +7:29 (6) 50:42 +28:12 443
10 Viesturs Ziediņš   28:43 +24:12 (11) 30:30 +12:31 (10) 59:13 +36:43 379
  Dagnis Dubrovskis   DNS MP DNS  
  Andrejs Narnickis   20:53 +16:22 (9) DNS DNS