Telpu orientēšanās tūre 2019

3. kārta


S10 V10 S12 V12 S14 V14 S16 V16 S21 V21 S40 V40
S10
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. distance2. distance Kopā Punkti
1 Elīza Auziņa   13:58   (1) 15:04   (1) 29:02   1 000
2 Marta Korņejeva   27:26 +13:28 (4) 27:42 +12:38 (3) 55:08 +26:06 526
3 Sanija Alksne   24:30 +10:32 (2) 36:05 +21:01 (4) 60:35 +31:33 479
4 Beāte Kronberga   34:32 +20:34 (9) 27:18 +12:14 (2) 61:50 +32:48 469
5 Elizabete Greble   26:32 +12:34 (3) 36:05 +21:01 (5) 62:37 +33:35 463
  Alise Lāce   28:10 +14:12 (5) MP MP  
  Maija Pumpure   30:20 +16:22 (6) MP MP  
  Māra Bērze   30:33 +16:35 (7) MP MP  
  Tīna Oliņa   30:34 +16:36 (8) DNS DNS  
  Līva Zinberga   48:09 +34:11 (10) DNS DNS  
  Marta Zandberga   DNS DNS DNS  
V10
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. distance2. distance Kopā Punkti
1 Kristofers Metums   16:18   (1) 14:52   (1) 31:10   1 000
2 Sebastians Janovs   18:11 +1:53 (2) 16:58 +2:06 (2) 35:09 +3:59 886
3 Timotejs Janovs   18:12 +1:54 (3) 17:04 +2:12 (3) 35:16 +4:06 883
4 Markuss Celms   23:57 +7:39 (5) 20:50 +5:58 (5) 44:47 +13:37 695
5 Uvis Cakuls   31:27 +15:09 (8) 18:27 +3:35 (4) 49:54 +18:44 624
6 Egons Ozoliņš   22:26 +6:08 (4) 28:25 +13:33 (7) 50:51 +19:41 612
7 Uvis Narnickis   31:30 +15:12 (9) 25:34 +10:42 (6) 57:04 +25:54 546
8 Dāvids Beinerts   40:39 +24:21 (10) 33:55 +19:03 (8) 74:34 +43:24 417
  Klāvs Lācis   27:59 +11:41 (6) MP MP  
  Miks Oliņš   30:30 +14:12 (7) DNS DNS  
  Miķelis Starpiņš   DNS DNS DNS  
  Marts Andress Tauriņš   DNS DNS DNS  
  Oskars Ermansons   MP DNS DNS  
S12
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. distance2. distance Kopā Punkti
1 Amanda Mankus   15:33   (1) 16:06 +1:18 (2) 31:39   1 000
2 Adele Balanasa   26:19 +10:46 (2) 18:43 +3:55 (3) 45:02 +13:23 702
3 Annija Ošāne   31:52 +16:19 (4) 14:48   (1) 46:40 +15:01 678
4 Alise Lotte Oļukalna   26:31 +10:58 (3) 21:43 +6:55 (5) 48:14 +16:35 656
5 Rēzija Kārkliņa   36:49 +21:16 (6) 19:15 +4:27 (4) 56:04 +24:25 564
6 Mia Gailuma   35:10 +19:37 (5) 24:36 +9:48 (6) 59:46 +28:07 529
7 Sintija Jermicāne   43:32 +27:59 (7) 32:27 +17:39 (7) 75:59 +44:20 416
  Katrina-Lūcija Eņģelīte   45:59 +30:26 (8) MP MP  
  Justīne Kalniņa   48:38 +33:05 (9) MP MP  
V12
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. distance2. distance Kopā Punkti
1 Mikus Felcs   14:39   (1) 16:44   (1) 31:23   1 000
2 Toms Balanass   21:37 +6:58 (2) 19:18 +2:34 (2) 40:55 +9:32 767
3 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs   34:39 +20:00 (4) 24:37 +7:53 (3) 59:16 +27:53 529
4 Reinis Kronbergs   34:27 +19:48 (3) 27:18 +10:34 (4) 61:45 +30:22 508
5 Matīss Gudelis   45:45 +31:06 (5) 31:53 +15:09 (5) 77:38 +46:15 404
  Gregors Tauriņš   DNS DNS DNS  
S14
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. distance2. distance Kopā Punkti
1 Eva Grauda   14:18 +0:47 (2) 13:51   (1) 28:09   1 000
2 Dzulija Gailite   16:53 +3:22 (4) 14:20 +0:29 (2) 31:13 +3:04 901
3 Elīza Laura Bondare   13:31   (1) 23:45 +9:54 (3) 37:16 +9:07 755
4 Ance Celma   15:55 +2:24 (3) 27:53 +14:02 (5) 43:48 +15:39 642
5 Laila Urbiņa   35:10 +21:39 (5) 24:39 +10:48 (4) 59:49 +31:40 470
V14
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. distance2. distance Kopā Punkti
1 Uvis Šolmanis   14:38 +2:00 (3) 10:43   (1) 25:21   1 000
2 Pēteris Gailis   12:38   (1) 13:48 +3:05 (2) 26:26 +1:05 959
3 Mārcis Dzērve   15:08 +2:30 (4) 16:46 +6:03 (3) 31:54 +6:33 794
  Mārtiņš Mežsargs   13:34 +0:56 (2) MP MP  
  Pauls Oliņš   19:46 +7:08 (5) DNS DNS  
  Ricards Girgensons   DNS DNS DNS  
S16
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. distance2. distance Kopā Punkti
1 Anete Actiņa   11:08   (1) 14:31   (1) 25:39   1 000
2 Sanda Lapiņa   18:23 +7:15 (2) 17:24 +2:53 (3) 35:47 +10:08 716
  Luīze Baķe   MP 15:02 +0:31 (2) MP  
V16
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. distance2. distance Kopā Punkti
1 Paulis Janovs   14:03   (1) 14:42 +2:07 (2) 28:45   1 000
  Rūdolfs Podzis   DNF 12:35   (1) DNF  
  Ronalds Lūkins   DNS DNS DNS  
S21
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. distance2. distance Kopā Punkti
1 Una Undīne Dzērve   10:12 +0:20 (2) 10:57   (1) 21:09   1 000
2 Elīna Mankus   11:11 +1:19 (3) 11:50 +0:53 (4) 23:01 +1:52 918
3 Laura Elīza Lapiņa   11:50 +1:58 (5) 11:21 +0:24 (2) 23:11 +2:02 912
4 Zane Egle   12:19 +2:27 (7) 12:54 +1:57 (6) 25:13 +4:04 838
5 Rūta Deksne   12:07 +2:15 (6) 13:07 +2:10 (8) 25:14 +4:05 838
6 Kristīne Brunere   13:22 +3:30 (8) 13:06 +2:09 (7) 26:28 +5:19 799
7 Malda Spuriņa   9:52   (1) 16:39 +5:42 (14) 26:31 +5:22 797
8 Ilvija Jakāne   14:36 +4:44 (9) 12:52 +1:55 (5) 27:28 +6:19 770
9 Una Grauda   17:04 +7:12 (14) 11:23 +0:26 (3) 28:27 +7:18 743
10 Elīna Lukšo   11:17 +1:25 (4) 17:52 +6:55 (17) 29:09 +8:00 725
11 Līva Tauriņa   16:36 +6:44 (11) 14:09 +3:12 (9) 30:45 +9:36 687
12 Līga Zaķe   16:30 +6:38 (10) 14:33 +3:36 (11) 31:03 +9:54 681
13 Daiga Gailite   17:02 +7:10 (13) 14:18 +3:21 (10) 31:20 +10:11 675
14 Marina Kaže   17:02 +7:10 (12) 14:56 +3:59 (12) 31:58 +10:49 661
15 Karīna Janova   18:11 +8:19 (15) 17:08 +6:11 (15) 35:19 +14:10 598
16 Dārta Deksne   21:42 +11:50 (17) 15:23 +4:26 (13) 37:05 +15:56 570
17 Laila Zinberga   21:07 +11:15 (16) 18:48 +7:51 (20) 39:55 +18:46 529
18 Gita Karlsone   28:01 +18:09 (19) 17:50 +6:53 (16) 45:51 +24:42 461
19 Inta Cakule   31:29 +21:37 (20) 18:34 +7:37 (19) 50:03 +28:54 422
20 Dace Kļaviņa   25:42 +15:50 (18) 46:24 +35:27 (21) 72:06 +50:57 293
21 Kristīne Bērziņa   38:16 +28:24 (21) 49:39 +38:42 (22) 87:55 +66:46 240
  Līva Oliņa   MP 18:34 +7:37 (18) MP  
  Viktorija Babiča   DNS DNS DNS  
  Signe Millere   DNS DNS DNS  
  Kitija Ozoliņa   DNS DNS DNS  
  Laura Stukle   DNS DNS DNS  
  Elizabete Dzalbe   DNS DNS DNS  
  Kristīne Labarēviča   DNS DNS DNS  
V21
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. distance2. distance Kopā Punkti
1 Jānis Bukins   9:56 +0:17 (4) 9:03   (1) 18:59   1 000
2 Valts Ulmanis   10:02 +0:23 (5) 9:40 +0:37 (3) 19:42 +0:43 963
3 Valters Āboliņš   9:51 +0:12 (2) 9:58 +0:55 (5) 19:49 +0:50 957
4 Ivars Celiņš   10:50 +1:11 (7) 9:52 +0:49 (4) 20:42 +1:43 917
5 Jēkabs Niklāvs Janovs   9:52 +0:13 (3) 11:01 +1:58 (8) 20:53 +1:54 909
6 Normunds Leiņa   9:39   (1) 12:06 +3:03 (12) 21:45 +2:46 872
7 Kristaps Bruners   10:48 +1:09 (6) 11:30 +2:27 (10) 22:18 +3:19 851
8 Mareks Emsiņš   11:41 +2:02 (8) 11:05 +2:02 (9) 22:46 +3:47 833
9 Sandis Zukulis   13:49 +4:10 (10) 11:43 +2:40 (11) 25:32 +6:33 743
10 Mārtiņš Brencis   16:28 +6:49 (11) 14:14 +5:11 (14) 30:42 +11:43 618
11 Juris Zavickis   16:54 +7:15 (12) 18:02 +8:59 (17) 34:56 +15:57 543
12 Marks Cimermanis   20:37 +10:58 (13) 14:27 +5:24 (15) 35:04 +16:05 541
13 Guntis Ošāns   31:53 +22:14 (14) 14:52 +5:49 (16) 46:45 +27:46 406
14 Artis Starpiņš   13:25 +3:46 (9) 33:53 +24:50 (21) 47:18 +28:19 401
15 Vairis Kronbergs   34:30 +24:51 (15) 27:17 +18:14 (19) 61:47 +42:48 307
16 Mārcis Gaušis   38:29 +28:50 (16) 27:39 +18:36 (20) 66:08 +47:09 287
  Zigmārs Liepiņš   MP MP MP  
  Anatolijs Tarasovs   MP 10:37 +1:34 (7) MP  
  Raimonds Kaže   MP 13:14 +4:11 (13) MP  
  Dāvis Šolmanis   MP 9:19 +0:16 (2) MP  
  Jānis Zaharans   MP 10:36 +1:33 (6) MP  
  Toms Lūsis   DNS 18:26 +9:23 (18) DNS  
  Martins Tarlaps   DNS DNS DNS  
  Kristaps Stepiņš   DNS DNS DNS  
S40
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. distance2. distance Kopā Punkti
1 Kristīne Veita   10:14   (1) 10:50 +0:27 (2) 21:04   1 000
2 Inese Felca   12:41 +2:27 (3) 11:48 +1:25 (3) 24:29 +3:25 860
3 Irita Puķīte   14:08 +3:54 (4) 10:23   (1) 24:31 +3:27 859
4 Ilze Lapiņa   12:29 +2:15 (2) 12:20 +1:57 (4) 24:49 +3:45 848
5 Vija Šiltere   15:12 +4:58 (5) 16:12 +5:49 (6) 31:24 +10:20 670
6 Sarmīte Mūze   21:51 +11:37 (9) 17:31 +7:08 (7) 39:22 +18:18 535
7 Džaneta Suta   19:47 +9:33 (6) 19:48 +9:25 (11) 39:35 +18:31 532
8 Ginta Narnicka   21:51 +11:37 (10) 18:29 +8:06 (9) 40:20 +19:16 522
9 Kristīne Balanasa   22:30 +12:16 (12) 19:08 +8:45 (10) 41:38 +20:34 506
10 Inese Grauda   22:01 +11:47 (11) 20:03 +9:40 (12) 42:04 +21:00 500
11 Dace Cauce   20:05 +9:51 (7) 25:13 +14:50 (13) 45:18 +24:14 465
12 Zaiga Ozoliņa   28:44 +18:30 (13) 18:09 +7:46 (8) 46:53 +25:49 449
13 Linda Katlapa   20:27 +10:13 (8) 35:27 +25:04 (14) 55:54 +34:50 376
  Inga Bērze   30:23 +20:09 (14) MP MP  
  Zane Kojaloviča   MP 13:51 +3:28 (5) MP  
  Marija Silina   DNS DNS DNS  
V40
  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs 1. distance2. distance Kopā Punkti
1 Edijs Šmits   9:41   (1) 9:25   (1) 19:06   1 000
2 Guntars Mankus   10:42 +1:01 (4) 9:37 +0:12 (2) 20:19 +1:13 940
3 Normunds Orlovs   15:04 +5:23 (6) 13:01 +3:36 (4) 28:05 +8:59 680
4 Ints Marcinkevičs   13:45 +4:04 (5) 15:12 +5:47 (9) 28:57 +9:51 659
5 Viesturs Ziediņš   16:29 +6:48 (8) 12:52 +3:27 (3) 29:21 +10:15 650
6 Intars Metums   16:16 +6:35 (7) 14:53 +5:28 (7) 31:09 +12:03 613
7 Kārlis Dzalbs   17:59 +8:18 (9) 14:47 +5:22 (6) 32:46 +13:40 582
8 Vilnis Gailis   18:14 +8:33 (10) 15:33 +6:08 (10) 33:47 +14:41 565
9 Egons Šolmanis   19:03 +9:22 (11) 15:08 +5:43 (8) 34:11 +15:05 558
10 Didzis Brants   28:22 +18:41 (12) 18:12 +8:47 (11) 46:34 +27:28 410
11 Andrejs Narnickis   31:34 +21:53 (13) 25:39 +16:14 (12) 57:13 +38:07 333
  Rolands Auziņš   10:35 +0:54 (3) MP MP  
  Ardis Dambis   MP 14:01 +4:36 (5) MP  
  Gatis Dzērve   10:18 +0:37 (2) MP MP  
  Kaspars Kojalovičs   DNS DNS DNS