Telpu orientēšanās tūre Siguldā 2019 – 4. kārta, 2019-03-02

Padomju slepenais bunkurs

S10

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1 Patrīcija Bondare Sākumskola Taurenītis 37:10 +0:00 1,000
2 Sanija Alksne Meridiāns 47:40 +10:30 779
3 Elizabete Greble Ind. 47:42 +10:32 779
4 Marta Korņejeva Laurenču sākumskola 1:00:23 +23:13 615
5 Alise Lāce Laurenču sākumskola 1:01:58 +24:48 599
  Eleonora Kristiana Labsvīra Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola MP  

V10

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1 Markuss Celms Ind. 35:11 +0:00 1,000
2 Timotejs Janovs Laurenču sākumskola 41:45 +6:34 842
3 Sebastians Janovs Laurenču sākumskola 41:59 +6:48 838
4 Kristofers Metums Latvijas Finieris 42:18 +7:07 831
5 Oskars Ermansons Siguldas sporta skola 43:37 +8:26 806
6 Teodors Mednis wAlts 49:00 +13:49 718
7 Uvis Narnickis Siguldas Takas 52:57 +17:46 664
8 Klāvs Lācis Siguldas Takas 55:27 +20:16 634

S12

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK 32:59 +0:00 1,000
2 Amanda Intsone Zaļā paparde 34:54 +1:55 945
3 Adele Balanasa Siguldas sporta skola 41:22 +8:23 797
4 Alise Lotte Oļukalna Siguldas 1.pamatskola 55:21 +22:22 595
5 Sintija Jermicāne Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 59:29 +26:30 554
  Estere Logina Siguldas 1.pamatskola MP  
  Justīne Kalniņa Siguldas 1.pamatskola MP  

V12

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1 Mikus Felcs Ozons 33:47 +0:00 1,000
2 Gregors Tauriņš Skjenoti 38:10 +4:23 885
3 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs Siguldas sporta skola 48:57 +15:10 690
4 Jēkabs Kašs Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 50:28 +16:41 669
5 Dāvis Kalniņš Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 1:05:35 +31:48 515
  Agris Kārkliņš Siguldas 1.pamatskola MP  
  Dāvids Kalniņš Siguldas sporta skola MP  
  Mārcis Baltānovs Siguldas 1.pamatskola MP  
  Markuss Rībens Siguldas 1.pamatskola MP  
  Roberts Peičs Rīgas Franču licejs MP  
  Toms Balanass Siguldas sporta skola MP  

S14

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1 Eva Grauda Siguldas sporta skola 34:28 +0:00 1,000
2 Elīza Lāra Bondare Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija 38:43 +4:15 890
3 Līna Leicane Inčukalna pamatskola 1:04:10 +29:42 537
3 Mia Gailuma Inčukalna pamatskola 1:04:10 +29:42 537
  Ance Celma Ind. MP  

V14

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1 Mārtiņš Strožs Vaivaru pamatskola 23:46 +0:00 1,000
2 Jānis Marcinkevičs Siguldas gimnāzija 25:32 +1:46 930
3 Uvis Šolmanis Auseklis IK 25:39 +1:53 926
4 Pēteris Gailis ZVOC 30:15 +6:29 785
5 Mārcis Dzērve Kāpa OK 33:09 +9:23 716
6 Emīls Lecinskis Kāpa OK 33:58 +10:12 699
7 Miķelis Teterovskis Vangažu vidusskola 48:06 +24:20 494
8 Kaspars Kronbergs Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 56:52 +33:06 417
9 Kristians Fokerots Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 57:35 +33:49 412
  Džonatans Baumanis Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija MP  
  Jānis Deksnis Ind. MP  
  Reinis Vasiļevskis Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija MP  

S16

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis IK 29:29 +0:00 1,000
2 Anete Actiņa Siguldas 1.pamatskola 33:50 +4:21 871
3 Marta Ozola Zaļā paparde 39:49 +10:20 740
4 Grieta Groskaufmane Kāpa OK 42:34 +13:05 692
5 Linita Trofimova Siguldas 1.pamatskola 1:12:41 +43:12 405
6 Marta Bērziņa Siguldas 1.pamatskola 1:13:03 +43:34 403
  Luīze Baķe RDKS MP  
  Marija Pulste Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola MP  
  Viktorija Teterovska Rīgas Valsts tehnikums MP  

V16

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1 Ronalds Lūkins Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 24:44 +0:00 1,000
2 Paulis Janovs Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 33:16 +8:32 743
3 Rūdolfs Podzis Ind. 33:25 +8:41 740
4 Gints Britiks Siguldas 1.pamatskola 50:57 +26:13 485
5 Artūrs Čepulis Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 56:40 +31:56 436
6 Klāvs Vilde Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 56:41 +31:57 436
7 Aleksandrs Moskaļenko Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 1:00:48 +36:04 406
8 Kārlis Ābelītis Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 1:01:05 +36:21 404
9 Verners Kļaviņš Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 1:12:54 +48:10 339
  Eduards Stieģelis Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija MP  
  Jēkabs Pūris Vangažu vidusskola MP  

S21

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1 Una Undīne Dzērve Kāpa OK 24:05 +0:00 1,000
2 Laura Elīza Lapiņa Auseklis IK 26:06 +2:01 922
3 Elīna Mankus Saldus OK 26:11 +2:06 919
4 Ilvija Jakāne Auseklis IK 28:23 +4:18 848
5 Ieva Rukšāne Kāpa OK 29:21 +5:16 820
6 Kristīne Brunere Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 29:54 +5:49 805
7 Māra Vilciņa Kāpa OK 30:02 +5:57 801
8 Arta Linde Ozons 30:42 +6:37 784
9 Rūta Deksne Ind. 33:18 +9:13 723
10 Anita Zakse IK Polarlapsas 35:07 +11:02 685
11 Zane Vitenberga Stirnu ausu kausiņi 36:11 +12:06 665
12 Una Grauda Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 36:59 +12:54 651
13 Līva Tauriņa Skjenoti 38:16 +14:11 629
14 Līga Zaķe Skjenoti 38:17 +14:12 629
15 Anna Brīvlauka Ind. 41:33 +17:28 579
16 Laila Zinberga Siguldas Takas 42:59 +18:54 560
17 Sangrita Kleinberga Ind. 43:29 +19:24 553
18 Dārta Deksne Ind. 44:48 +20:43 537
19 Ieva Farenhorste Ind. 47:54 +23:49 502
19 Inta Cakule Siguldas Takas 47:54 +23:49 502
21 Guna Poga Imeria 49:47 +25:42 483
22 Beate Kalniņa Ind. 52:23 +28:18 459
23 Marta Rutka Ind. 53:41 +29:36 448
24 Gita Karlsone Ind. 54:04 +29:59 445
25 Dace Kļaviņa Ind. 56:16 +32:11 428
26 Dagnija Lāce Siguldas Takas 1:03:46 +39:41 377
27 Zane Radzobe Ind. 1:04:53 +40:48 371
28 Gunita Dravniece Ind. 1:04:57 +40:52 370
29 Evita Ozola Ind. 1:05:47 +41:42 366
30 Kristīne Flandere Ind. 1:46:32 +1:22:27 226
  Baiba Sargune Ind. MP  
  Ilze Jākobsone Ind. MP  
  Karīna Janova Siguldas Takas MP  
  Liene Labsvīra Siguldas maratona klubs MP  
  Malda Spuriņa Seksīgie MP  
  Marina Kaže Auces Aeroklubs MP  
  Zane Pīpkalēja Ind. MP  

V21

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1 Jānis Bukins A2 19:51 +0:00 1,000
2 Dāvis Šolmanis Auseklis IK 20:42 +0:51 958
3 Valters Āboliņš Seksīgie 22:27 +2:36 884
4 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons 23:33 +3:42 842
5 Jānis Zaharans Ozons 23:52 +4:01 831
6 Normunds Leiņa Ozons 23:53 +4:02 831
7 Anatolijs Tarasovs Būdaskalns 23:58 +4:07 828
8 Kristaps Bruners Siguldas sporta skola 24:48 +4:57 800
9 Arvis Gelbis Kāpa OK 25:03 +5:12 792
10 Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns 27:23 +7:32 724
11 Andris Gailis Auseklis IK 27:52 +8:01 712
12 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 28:09 +8:18 705
13 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis IK 28:42 +8:51 691
14 Aleksejs Mjaliks Siguldas Takas 28:46 +8:55 690
15 Sandis Zukulis Surikati 29:46 +9:55 666
16 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis IK 30:08 +10:17 658
17 Kārlis Vilciņš Kāpa OK 31:43 +11:52 625
18 Toms Lūsis Ind. 31:49 +11:58 623
19 Artūrs Verza Stirnu ausu kausiņi 32:28 +12:37 611
20 Jēkabs Janovs Siguldas Takas 33:06 +13:15 599
21 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks Enkurs 34:24 +14:33 577
22 Mārtiņš Brencis Skjenoti 38:15 +18:24 518
23 Ričards Zvagulis Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija 38:35 +18:44 514
24 Reinis Roga Ind. 39:41 +19:50 500
25 Kalvis Silgals Surikati 40:32 +20:41 489
26 Tits Gulbis Ind. 41:30 +21:39 478
27 Kaspars Pudists Latvijas Finieris 43:03 +23:12 461
28 Mikus Podkalns Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 43:53 +24:02 452
29 Mareks Maksimovs Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 44:03 +24:12 450
30 Imants Kraulis Roltons 47:00 +27:09 422
31 Nils Spuravs Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 51:00 +31:09 389
32 Mārtiņš Ziedonis Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 51:06 +31:15 388
33 Rainers Kašs Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 51:22 +31:31 386
34 Patriks Pinka Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 1:00:16 +40:25 329
35 Andris Širjakovs Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 1:00:32 +40:41 327
36 Jēkabs Dzenis Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 1:00:47 +40:56 326
37 Voldemārs Teterovskis Vangažu vidusskola 1:02:21 +42:30 318
38 Daniels Čiževskis Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 1:06:17 +46:26 299
39 Oskars Čiževskis Ind. 1:06:38 +46:47 297
  Ģirts Pūris Vangažu vidusskola MP  
  Jānis Brakšs Meridiāns MP  
  Jurijs Šišlovs Ind. MP  
  Lauris Zemvalds Ind. MP  
  Leons Flandere Ind. MP  
  Matīss Ratnieks OK Stiga MP  
  Raimonds Kaže Auces Aeroklubs MP  
  Rihards Gailis Auseklis IK MP  
  Roberts Kļaviņš Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija MP  
  Toms Tālbergs Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija MP  

S40

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1 Kristīne Veita Ozons 25:19 +0:00 1,000
2 Inese Felca Saultekas 27:10 +1:51 931
3 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme 27:43 +2:24 913
4 Agita Intsone Zaļā paparde 39:41 +14:22 637
5 Agnese Dzērve Kāpa OK 40:24 +15:05 626
6 Zanda Abzalone Meridiāns 42:28 +17:09 596
7 Linda Katlapa Ozons 45:36 +20:17 555
8 Zaiga Ozoliņa Kāpa OK 48:08 +22:49 525
9 Sarmīte Mūze Ind. 49:59 +24:40 506
10 Ilona Ozola Zaļā paparde 51:59 +26:40 487
11 Ginta Narnicka Siguldas Takas 55:24 +30:05 456
12 Kristīne Balanasa Ind. 55:36 +30:17 455
13 Dace Cauce Ind. 1:00:51 +35:32 416
14 Līga Stroža Ind. 1:14:25 +49:06 340
  Džaneta Suta ZVOC MP  
  Inese Grauda Ind. MP  
  Vija Šiltere Auseklis IK MP  

V40

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1 Edijs Šmits Enkurs 21:50 +0:00 1,000
2 Gatis Dzērve Kāpa OK 23:43 +1:53 920
3 Ints Marcinkevičs Ind. 31:22 +9:32 696
4 Ardis Dambis Ind. 35:11 +13:21 620
5 Aldis Strožs Ind. 35:49 +13:59 609
6 Viesturs Ziediņš Kurmis 36:29 +14:39 598
7 Vilnis Gailis Burkānciems 37:28 +15:38 582
8 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis IK 37:54 +16:04 576
9 Raimonds Bondars Latvijas Finieris 38:47 +16:57 562
10 Aigars Actiņš 3A 38:51 +17:01 561
11 Andis Krams Zaļā paparde 39:48 +17:58 548
12 Ansis Actiņš 3A 42:13 +20:23 517
13 Intars Metums Latvijas Finieris 42:20 +20:30 515
14 Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa OK 42:41 +20:51 511
15 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 43:41 +21:51 499
16 Valdis Intsons Zaļā paparde 45:42 +23:52 477
17 Uģis Kūliņs Kāpa OK 48:06 +26:16 453
18 Andrejs Narnickis Siguldas Takas 52:55 +31:05 412
19 Didzis Brants Ind. 53:44 +31:54 406
20 Gatis Balanass Ind. 55:24 +33:34 394
  Jānis Labsvīrs Siguldas maratona klubs MP  
  Jānis Linde Ozons MP  
  Raitis Ozols Zaļā paparde MP