Telpu orientēšanās tūre Siguldā 2019

Kopvērtējums

S10

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Punkti 1. kārta2. kārta3. kārta4. kārta5. kārta
1 Elīza Auziņa Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 3,000 1,000 1,000 1,000   1,000
2 Patrīcija Bondare Sākumskola “Taurenītis” 2,775   971   1,000 804
3 Sanija Alksne Meridiāns 2,415 790 846 479 779 696
4 Marta Korņejeva Laurenču ssk 1,936 0 700 526 615 621
5 Loreta Lebedoka Siguldas sporta skola 1,508 610 898      
6 Marta Zandberga Siguldas sporta skola 1,373 489 884      
7 Elizabete Greble Individuāli 1,242 0 0 463 779 0
8 Maija Pumpure Sigulas Sporta skola 1,230 488 742 0    
9 Keita Marcinkēviča Siguldas sporta skola 906   906      
10 Undīne Bajale Ind. 890         890
11 Jete Lāce SPV 843   843      
12 Elīza Bērziņa Laurenču sākumskola 816   816      
13 Lība Vītola Laurenču sākumskola 793   793      
14 Milda Ozoliņa Siguldas 1.pamatskola 743 0 743      
15 Elizabete Ozoliņa Ind. 689 689        
16 Ulrika Feldmane Salaspils 1.vidusskola 671         671
17 Māra Bērze Sigulas Sporta skola 656 0 656 0    
18 Eleonora Kristiana Labsvīra Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 649       0 649
19 Alise Lāce Siguldas Takas 599   0 0 599 0
20 Kristīne Mona Pūce Siguldas sporta skola 519 519        
21 Dārta Krastkalne Siguldas sporta skola 471 471        
22 Beāte Kronberga Laurenču sākumskola 469     469    
  Tīna Lote Oliņa SK Pantera   0       0
  Ulla Vītuma SK Pantera           0
  Laura Špilberga Laurenču sākumskola     0      
  Helēna Špilberga Laurenču sākumskola     0      
  Dārta Neringa Krastkalne Siguldas sporta skola           0
  Līna Zilvere Siguldas Takas   0 0      
  Ulla Tetere Skjenoti   0        
  Madara Pumpure Siguldas 1.pamatskola   0        
  Herta Grantskalna Kāpa OK           0
  Nora Ezeriņa Siguldas sporta skola   0        
  Kristiāna-Helēna Eņģelīte Laurenču sākumskola   0        
  Krista Grantskalna Kāpa OK           0
  Līva Zinberga Siguldas Takas   0   0   0
  Tabita Bajale Ind.           0
  Tīna Oliņa Pantera       0    
  Diāna Špilberga Laurenču sākumskola     0      
  Dārta Ezeriņa Siguldas Takas   0        

V10

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Punkti 1. kārta2. kārta3. kārta4. kārta5. kārta
1 Kristofers Metums Latvijas Finieris 3,000 1,000 1,000 1,000 831 1,000
2 Markuss Celms Individuāli 2,695   831 695 1,000 864
3 Timotejs Janovs Siguldas Takas 2,584 0 725 883 842 859
4 Sebastians Janovs Siguldas Takas 2,581 0 0 886 838 857
5 Uvis Narnickis Siguldas Takas 1,641 0 431 546 664  
6 Egons Ozoliņš Individuāli 1,630 410 608 612    
7 Oskars Ermansons Siguldas sporta skola 1,477   671 0 806 0
8 Klāvs Lācis Siguldas Takas 1,429 0 795 0 634 0
9 Teodors Mednis wAlts 1,389   671   718  
10 Uvis Cakuls Siguldas Takas 1,037 413   624    
11 Kārlis Tamovičs Laurenču sākumskola 926 926        
12 Miķelis Starpiņš Laurenču sākumskola 900         900
13 Marts Martijs Treijs Ievieņa bd 618   618      
14 Ernests Šate Laurenču sākumskola 472 472        
15 Roberts Tolpežņikovs Siguldas sporta skola 452 0 452      
16 Martins Šubrovskis Laurenču sākumskola 433   433      
17 Gustavs Birnbaums Siguldas Takas 430   430      
18 Taras Prosolkov Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 428   428      
19 Dāvids Beinerts Pantera 417 0   417    
  Martins Petrovskis Siguldas sporta skola     0      
  Gusts Zilvers Siguldas Takas   0        
  Krists Tolpežņikovs Siguldas sporta skola   0 0      
  Rūdolfs Dubrovskis Siguldas sporta skola   0        
  Miks Oliņš SK Pantera   0 0 0   0
  Mikus Landsbergs Siguldas sporta skola   0 0      
  Haralds Salavs Siguldas sporta skola           0
  Oskars Mikus Ermansons Siguldas sporta skola   0        

S12

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Punkti 1. kārta2. kārta3. kārta4. kārta5. kārta
1 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK 3,000 1,000 980 1,000 1,000 922
2 Annija Ošāne Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 2,678 0 1,000 678   1,000
3 Adele Balanasa Siguldas sporta skola 2,520 841 882 702 797 0
4 Ance Korņejeva Laurenču ssk 2,119 601 818     700
5 Rēzija Kārkliņa Siguldas sporta skola 1,805 369 663 564   578
6 Alise Lotte Oļukalna Siguldas 1.pamatskola 1,780 478 529 656 595  
7 Sintija Jermicāne Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 970 0   416 554  
8 Amanda Intsone Zaļā paparde 945       945  
9 Sabīne Čākure Jaunsardze 770         770
10 Estere Feldmane Salaspils 1.vidusskola 759         759
11 Grieta Grantskalna Kāpa OK 736         736
12 Keita Eglīte Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 721 721        
13 Sintija Jermecāne Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 698         698
14 Katrīna Enģelīte Siguldas 1.pamatskola 586   586      
15 Sintija Jermacāne SPV 546   546      
16 Mia Gailuma Inčukalna pamatskola 529 0   529   0
17 Laura Ezeriņa Siguldas 1.pamatskola 479 479        
  Katrīna-Lūcija Eņģelīte Siguldas 1.pamatskola   0        
  Līna Leicane Inčukalna pamatskola           0
  Justīne Kalniņa Siguldas 1.pamatskola   0   0 0 0
  Keita Marcinkeviča SSS           0
  Marta Bērziņa Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola   0        
  Keta Keita Zeltiņa Siguldas sporta skola   0        
  Undīne Cine Inčukalna pamatskola   0        
  Daniela Priedīte Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola     0     0
  Katrina-Lūcija Eņģelīte Siguldas 1.pamatskola       0   0
  Estere Logina Siguldas 1.pamatskola         0  

V12

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Punkti 1. kārta2. kārta3. kārta4. kārta5. kārta
1 Mikus Felcs Ozons 3,000 1,000 1,000 1,000 1,000  
2 Dāvids Kalniņš Siguldas sporta skola 2,563 772 791   0 1,000
3 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs Siguldas sporta skola 2,184 616 660 529 690 834
4 Oto Cers IK Auseklis 1,709   813     896
5 Gregors Tauriņš Skjenoti 1,698 0 813   885  
6 Matīss Martinsons Siguldas sporta skola 1,626 724 902      
7 Toms Balanass Siguldas sporta skola 767     767 0 0
8 Jēkabs Kašs Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 669       669  
9 Dāvis Kalniņš Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola 515       515 0
10 Reinis Kronbergs SVĢ 508     508    
11 Matīss Gudelis S1P 404     404    
  Markuss Rībens Siguldas 1.pamatskola         0  
  Agris Kārkliņš Siguldas 1.pamatskola         0  
  Roberts Peičs Rīgas Franču licejs         0  
  Mārcis Baltānovs Siguldas 1.pamatskola         0  
  Jurğis Janelsiņš Siguldas 1.pamatskola   0        
  Silvestrs Kalniņš Siguldas 1.pamatskola           0
  Atis Dubrovskis Siguldas sporta skola   0        
  Roberts Būda Siguldas sporta skola           0
  Artūrs Brēmanis Siguldas sporta skola   0        

S14

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Punkti 1. kārta2. kārta3. kārta4. kārta5. kārta
1 Eva Grauda Siguldas sporta skola 3,000 0 1,000 1,000 1,000 0
2 Elīza Laura Bondare Āgenskalna valsts ģimnāzija 2,752   997 755   1,000
3 Ance Celma Individuāli 2,323   747 642 0 934
4 Dzulija Gailite Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 901     901    
5 Elīza Lāra Bondare Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija 890       890  
6 Līna Leicane Inčukalna pamatskola 537       537  
7 Mia Gailuma Inčukalna pamatskola 537       537  
8 Laila Urbiņa Ķekavas vsk 470     470    
  Laura Cakule Siguldas Takas   0        
  Estere Logina Jaunsardze           0

V14

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Punkti 1. kārta2. kārta3. kārta4. kārta5. kārta
1 Uvis Šolmanis AUSEKLIS IK 3,985 1,000 1,000 1,000 926 985
2 Mārcis Dzērve Kāpa OK 2,972 691 771 794 716 0
3 Mārtiņš Strožs Vaivaru pamatskola 2,779 896 883   1,000  
4 Jānis Marcinkevičs Jaunsardze 2,674   781   930 963
5 Pēteris Gailis ZVOC 1,744     959 785  
6 Emīls Lecinskis Kāpa OK 1,699       699 1,000
7 Emīls Saulīte IK Auseklis 943         943
8 Mārtiņš Mežsargs SSS 789 789   0    
9 Miķelis Teterovskis Jaunsardze 494       494 0
10 Reinis Šmaliņš SVG 485   485      
11 Ricards Girgensons Siguldas sporta skola 423 423        
12 Kaspars Kronbergs Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 417       417  
13 Kristians Fokerots Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 412       412  
14 Krišs Mazurs Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 329 329        
15 Sebastians Mauris Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 328 328        
16 Oto Cillinbergs Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 326 326        
  Raivis Ozoliņš Jaunsardze           0
  Jānis Deksnis Ind.         0  
  Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs Rīgas valsts 1. ģimnāzija           0
  Krišjānis Gercāns Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija   0        
  Reinis Vasiļevskis Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija         0  
  Džonatans Baumanis Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija         0  
  Gustavs Ameriks Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija   0        
  Pauls Oliņš Pantera   0   0    
  Helvijs Kārkliņš Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija   0        

S16

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Punkti 1. kārta2. kārta3. kārta4. kārta5. kārta
1 Anete Actiņa Siguldas 1.pamatskola 3,865 994 1,000 1,000 871  
2 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis IK 2,543   827 716 1,000  
3 Luīze Baķe RDKS 1,765   765 0 0 1,000
4 Eimija Mihelsone Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 1,000 1,000        
5 Līva Cera IK Auseklis 878   878     0
6 Jete Laiva Siguldas sporta skola 751 0 751      
7 Marta Ozola Zaļā paparde 740       740  
8 Grieta Groskaufmane Kāpa OK 692       692  
9 Anete Daugule SVG 684   684      
10 Laura Bērziņa SVG 683   683      
11 Paula Daniela Priedulēna Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 543 543        
12 Linita Trofimova Siguldas 1.pamatskola 405       405  
13 Marta Bērziņa Jaunsardze 403       403 0
  Anna Rūta Vilmaniete Jaunsardze           0
  Paula Lucāne Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija   0        
  Viktorija Teterovska Rīgas Valsts tehnikums         0  
  Linita Trafimova Jaunsardze           0
  Aija Egija Arnicāne Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija   0        
  Stefānija Siksne Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija   0        
  Marija Pulste Jaunsardze         0 0

V16

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Punkti 1. kārta2. kārta3. kārta4. kārta5. kārta
1 Ronalds Lūkins Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 3,993 1,000 993   1,000 1,000
2 Paulis Janovs Siguldas Takas 3,701 804 1,000 1,000 743 897
3 Niks Iesalnieks Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 795 795        
4 Rūdolfs Podzis Ind. 740     0 740  
5 Gustavs Bumblis Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 721 721        
6 Marks Truhins Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 604 604        
7 Gints Britiks Siguldas 1.pamatskola 485       485  
8 Artūrs Čepulis Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 436       436  
9 Klāvs Vilde Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 436       436  
10 Aleksandrs Moskaļenko Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 406       406  
11 Kārlis Ābelītis Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 404       404  
12 Verners Kļaviņš Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 339       339  
  Mārtiņš Bojārs Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija   0        
  Otomārs Gulbis Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija   0        
  Marks Hasners Jaunsardze           0
  Ivars Batrags Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija   0        
  Pauls Oliņš SK Pantera           0
  Rūdolfs Bušs Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija   0        
  Eduards Stieģelis Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija         0  
  Jēkabs Pūris Jaunsardze         0 0

S21

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Punkti 1. kārta2. kārta3. kārta4. kārta5. kārta
1 Una Undīne Dzērve Kāpa OK 3,982 982 1,000 1,000 1,000  
2 Elīna Mankus Saldus OK 3,641 850 954 918 919  
3 Una Grauda Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 3,202 949   743 651 859
4 Karīna Janova Siguldas Takas 3,099 678 925 598 0 898
5 Laura Elīza Lapiņa Auseklis IK 2,788   954 912 922  
6 Līga Zaķe Skjenoti 2,759   739 681 629 710
7 Kristīne Brunere Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 2,604 1,000   799 805  
8 Malda Spuriņa Seksīgie 2,523   935 797 0 791
9 Dārta Deksne Ind. 2,429 614 708 570 537  
10 Inta Cakule Siguldas Takas 2,140 495 573 422 502 570
11 Zane Pīpkalēja Ind. 2,096 651 722   0 723
12 Līva Tauriņa Skjenoti 2,052 0 736 687 629  
13 Dace Kļaviņa Individuāli 1,847 396 566 293 428 457
14 Ilvija Jakāne Auseklis IK 1,618     770 848  
15 Rūta Deksne Ind. 1,561   0 838 723  
16 Arta Linde Ozons 1,509       784 725
17 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis 1,484 254 505 240   485
18 Māra Vilciņa Kāpa OK 1,467       801 666
19 Elīna Lukšo Siguldas Takas 1,437   712 725    
20 Zane Egle Sigulas Sporta skola 1,402 564   838    
21 Zane Vitenberga Individuāli 1,358       665 693
22 Ieva Farenhorste Džo Beini 1,160       502 658
23 Laila Zinberga Siguldas Takas 1,089 0   529 560 0
24 Beate Kalniņa Džo Beini 1,088       459 629
25 Marta Rutka Ind. 1,082   634   448  
26 Kendija Aparjode Kāpa OK 1,000         1,000
27 Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas Mežs OSK 960         960
28 Ilze Jākobsone Ind. 935 0 445   0 490
29 Gita Karlsone Ind. 906     461 445  
30 Līva Oliņa Sigulas Sporta skola 891 891   0    
31 Alise Zagorska IK Auseklis 889         889
32 Liene Tamuža Ozons 888         888
33 Elīna Krēmere Meridiāns OK 882 882        
34 Anete Dzērve MT Running 848 848        
35 Anna Emīlija Suta ZVOC 845         845
36 Kristīne Berķe IK Auseklis 838         838
37 Ieva Rukšāne Kāpa OK 820       820  
38 Rita Lūse Individuāli 766   766     0
39 Taiga Lazdāne IK Auseklis 743         743
40 Agnija Agate Rubļevska Individuāli 728   728      
41 Anita Zakse IK Polarlapsas 685       685  
42 Daiga Gailite Nav 675     675    
43 Marina Kaže Auces Aeroklubs 661     661 0  
44 Natālija Riznyk NB 657         657
45 Katrīna Grundšteine Skjenoti 649         649
46 Kristīne Labarēviča Individuāli 637   637      
47 Kitija Ozoliņa Individuāli 632 0 632      
48 Laura Taube Individuāli 618   618      
49 Signe Millere Individuāli 614 0 614      
50 Anna Brīvlauka Ind. 579       579  
51 Sangrita Kleinberga Ind. 553       553  
52 Annija Šmaliņa SVG 551   551      
53 Viktorija Brjunina Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 545   545      
54 Guna Poga Imeria 483       483  
55 Liene Bikše Individuāli 476         476
56 Ance Saleniece Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 422 422        
57 Grēta Galkina Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 421 421        
58 Dagnija Lāce Siguldas Takas 377       377  
59 Zane Radzobe Ind. 371       371  
60 Gunita Dravniece Ind. 370       370  
61 Evita Ozola Ind. 366       366  
62 Inga Pikšena Siguldas Takas 292 292        
63 Kristīne Flandere Ind. 226       226  
  Evita Kļaviņa Ind.           0
  Evija Dzvinko Ind.           0
  Indra Valaine Individuāli           0
  Signe Buiķe Individuāli           0
  Zane Sudraba Vēl nav           0
  Liene Labsvīra Siguldas maratona klubs         0  
  Adriana Mauručaite Rīgas Tālmācības vidusskola           0
  Baiba Sargune Ind.         0  
  Santa Šīmane Individuāli           0
  Kristīne Ošāne Ind.   0        
  Laura Stukle Skjenoti   0 0      
  Liene Zilvere Siguldas Takas   0        
  Aiga Rozenberga Siguldas Takas   0        
  Madara Rasiņa Ind.   0        
  Iveta Eņģelīte Individuāli           0

V21

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Punkti 1. kārta2. kārta3. kārta4. kārta5. kārta
1 Jānis Bukins A2 4,000 1,000 1,000 1,000 1,000 949
2 Valters Āboliņš Seksīgie 3,811 849 972 957 884 998
3 Normunds Leiņa Ozons 3,622   998 872 831 921
4 Kristaps Bruners Meridiāns 3,586 943 992 851 800 0
5 Jēkabs Janovs Siguldas Takas 3,446 990   909 599 948
6 Sandis Zukulis Surikati 3,097   853 743 666 835
7 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 3,056 716 802 833 705 686
8 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons 2,803   961   842 1,000
9 Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns 2,576   935 917 724  
10 Jānis Zaharans Ozons 2,543 783 929 0 831  
11 Aleksejs Mjaliks Siguldas Takas 2,030 562 778   690 0
12 Toms Lūsis Individuāli 1,998   713 0 623 662
13 Anatolijs Tarasovs Būdaskalns 1,796 0 968 0 828  
14 Mārtiņš Brencis Skjenoti 1,747   611 618 518  
15 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis IK 1,621     963 658  
16 Kaspars Pudists Latvijas Finieris 1,554 445 648   461  
17 Kārlis Vilciņš Kāpa OK 1,450       625 825
18 Kalvis Silgals Surikati 1,324   835   489  
19 Artūrs Verza Individuāli 1,251       611 640
20 Tits Gulbis Džo Beini 1,135       478 657
21 Jēkabs Dzenis Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 1,096 770 0   326  
22 Juris Zavickis Ind. 1,039 496   543    
23 Alvis Reinsons Mežmalas/Madona 995         995
24 Dāvis Šolmanis Auseklis IK 958     0 958  
25 Emīls Endele OK Kurmis 941   941     0
26 Uldis Žimants Ozons 919         919
27 Gatis Kaušs Individuāli 902   902      
28 Imants Kraulis Roltons 902   480   422  
29 Artis Starpiņš Individuāli 901     401   500
30 Kristaps Kārkliņš Siguldas Takas 893 893        
31 Matīss Ratnieks OK Stiga 882   882   0  
32 Oskars Čiževskis Individuāli 879       297 582
33 Ritvars Karpikovs Alnis OK-JNSC 865   865      
34 Arvis Gelbis Kāpa OK 792       792  
35 Māris Sumčenko Individuāli 789   789      
36 Jānis Zālīte LU 789   789      
37 Jānis Bērziņš Ogre OK/SC 715 0 715      
38 Andris Gailis Auseklis IK 712       712  
39 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis IK 691       691  
40 Jānis Brakss Ok MERIDIĀNS 681         681
41 Kaspars Lācis Sigulda 673   673      
42 Valerii Prosolkov Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 619   619      
43 Arturs Ģēģeris Ind. 617         617
44 Artūrs Putniņš Ģeogrāfu mafija 614         614
45 Māris Mārtiņš SVG 604   604      
46 Mārtiņš Ceriņš Individuāli 601         601
47 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks Enkurs 577       577  
48 Mārtiņš Dūdelis Stiga OK 560   560      
49 Marks Cimermanis SSS 541     541    
50 Atis Starpiņš Individuāli 535   535      
51 Rihards Šata Ind. 525 525        
52 Kristaps Skrulis Woodpro 524         524
53 Harijs Kalniņš Džo Beini 518         518
54 Ričards Zvagulis Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija 514   0   514  
55 Reinis Roga Ind. 500       500  
56 Lauris Zemvalds Kaupietis 482 482     0 0
57 Mikus Podkalns Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 452       452  
58 Mareks Maksimovs Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 450       450  
59 Valdemārs Teterovskis Jaunsardze 435         435
60 Guntis Ošāns Individuāli 406     406    
61 Nils Spuravs Jaunsardze 389       389 0
62 Mārtiņš Ziedonis Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 388       388  
63 Rainers Kašs Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 386       386 0
64 Patriks Pinka Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 329       329  
65 Andris Širjakovs Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija 327       327  
66 Voldemārs Teterovskis Vangažu vidusskola 318       318  
67 Vairis Kronbergs Siguldas maldoņi 307     307   0
68 Daniels Čiževskis Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija 299       299  
69 Mārcis Gaušis Ind. 287     287    
  Kristaps Silbaums spaaace.lv   0        
  Jurijs Šišlovs Džo Beini         0 0
  Leons Flandere Ind.         0  
  Gatis Šīmanis Individuāli           0
  Roberts Kļaviņš Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija         0  
  Jānis Brakšs Meridiāns         0  
  Arnolds Mikāns Džo Beini           0
  Beāte Kronberga Laurenču sākumskola           0
  Aleksandrs Ļubinskis Kriptonīts           0
  Zigmārs Liepiņš Kaupietis       0    
  Raimonds Kaže Auces Aeroklubs       0 0  
  Kārlis Vītoliņš Laurenču sākumskola           0
  Toms Tālbergs Murjāņu sporta ģimnāzija         0  
  Kristaps Dzvinko Valmiera           0
  Rihards Gailis Auseklis IK         0  
  Ģirts Pūris Jaunsardze         0 0
  Atis Heinols Siguldas sporta skola   0        
  Kristaps Zaļais Laurenči           0
  Edgars Rasiņš Ind.   0        
  Ģirts Burmistris Laurenču sakumskola           0
  Oto Laiva Siguldas Valsts ģimnāzija   0        
  Ivars Lācis Siguldas Takas           0

S40

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Punkti 1. kārta2. kārta3. kārta4. kārta5. kārta
1 Kristīne Veita Ozons 4,000 1,000 1,000 1,000 1,000  
2 Inese Felca Saultekas 3,484 849 844 860 931  
3 Vija Šiltere AUSEKLIS IK 2,920 656 773 670 0 821
4 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme 2,609   848 848 913  
5 Ginta Narnicka Siguldas Takas 2,562 564 705 522 456 771
6 Kristīne Balanasa Virsotne/MARMOT 2,406 606 652 506 455 642
7 Sarmīte Mūze Individuāli 2,296   639 535 506 616
8 Aija Feldmane Individuāli 1,950 547 705     698
9 Inese Kauķe Briksnis SK 1,887 887       1,000
10 Inese Grauda Ind. 1,665 537 628 500 0  
11 Irita Puķīte Kāpa OK 1,640   781 859    
12 Linda Katlapa Ozons 1,577 0 646 376 555  
13 Ilze Tropa Individuāli 1,546 333 559     654
14 Līga Stroža Individuāli 1,466 0 570   340 556
15 Agita Intsone Zaļā paparde 1,454       637 817
16 Zane Kojaloviča Ozons 1,388 592 796 0    
17 Dace Cauce Ind. 1,304 423   465 416  
18 Džaneta Suta ZVOC 1,296     532 0 764
19 Agnese Dzērve Kāpa OK 1,274   648   626 0
20 Anita Saulīte IK Auseklis 981         981
21 Zaiga Ozoliņa Kāpa OK 974     449 525  
22 Jolanta Lebedoka Individuāli 863 295 568      
23 Inga Bērze Individuāli 825 364 461 0    
24 Ieva Štāle OK Ogre 821         821
25 Anda Lejasblusa Alūksne-Ape OK 683   683      
26 Līga Cera Auseklis IK 682   682      
27 Gunta Lebedoka OK Kurmis 654         654
28 Zanda Abzalone Meridiāns 596       596  
29 Inese Bajāre Eko O 585   585      
30 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne 578 578        
31 Ilona Ozola Zaļā paparde 487       487  
32 Iluta Pluķena Ind. 338 338        
  Elina Salava Kāpa OK           0

V40

  Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Punkti 1. kārta2. kārta3. kārta4. kārta5. kārta
1 Edijs Šmits Enkurs 4,000 1,000 1,000 1,000 1,000 982
2 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK 3,611 847 958 940   866
3 Gatis Dzērve Kāpa OK 2,916   996 0 920 1,000
4 Ints Marcinkevičs Individuāli 2,886 483 756 659 696 775
5 Aldis Strožs Individuāli 2,590 611 728   609 642
6 Egons Šolmanis AUSEKLIS IK 2,516 651 723 558 576 566
7 Intars Metums Latvijas Finieris 2,475 576 677 613 515 609
8 Viesturs Ziediņš Kurmis 2,361 379 620 650 598 493
9 Andrejs Narnickis Siguldas Takas 1,889 0 561 333 412 583
10 Kaspars Cers IK Auseklis 1,561   810     751
11 Raimonds Bondars Latvijas Finieris 1,510   948   562  
12 Kaspars Kojalovičs Ozons 1,430 755 675      
13 Ardis Dambis Ind. 1,212 592   0 620  
14 Vilnis Gailis Burkānciems 1,147     565 582  
15 Valdis Intsons Zaļā paparde 1,109       477 632
16 Gatis Balanass Individuāli 882       394 488
17 Didzis Brants Ind. 816     410 406  
18 Jānis Ozoliņš Burkānciems & CO 709         709
19 Normunds Orlovs Spararats 680     680    
20 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons 582     582    
21 Aigars Actiņš 3A 561       561  
22 Uldis Alksnis Meridians 560         560
23 Jānis Vītums SK Pantera 555         555
24 Andis Krams Zaļā paparde 548       548  
25 Ēriks Ūdris Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 533   533      
26 Ansis Actiņš 3A 517       517  
27 Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa OK 511       511 0
28 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 499       499  
29 Jānis Linde Ozons 469   469   0  
30 Oskars Feldmanis Ādaži 466         466
31 Uģis Kūliņs Kāpa OK 453       453  
32 Artis Mednis wAlts 443 443        
  Dzintars Salavs Kāpa OK           0
  Jānis Saulīte Individuāli           0
  Dagnis Dubrovskis Siguldas Takas   0        
  Jānis Labsvīrs Siguldas maratona klubs         0  
  Matīss Deksnis Individuāli     0      
  Raitis Ozols Zaļā paparde         0  
  Artis Lūsis Individuāli           0
  Rolands Auziņš Individuāli       0